Kết quả bóng đá Cúp C2 Châu Âu – UEFA Europa League

Ngày 10-05-2024

FT - 10/05
Atalanta
3 - 0
Marseille
FT - 10/05
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
AS Roma

Ngày 03-05-2024

FT - 03/05
AS Roma
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT - 03/05
Marseille
1 - 1
Atalanta

Ngày 19-04-2024

FT - 19/04
AS Roma
2 - 1
AC Milan
FT - 19/04
Atalanta
0 - 1
Liverpool
FT - 19/04
West Ham United
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Pen. - 19/04
Marseille
1 - 0
Benfica

Ngày 12-04-2024

FT - 12/04
AC Milan
0 - 1
AS Roma
FT - 12/04
Liverpool
0 - 3
Atalanta
FT - 12/04
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
West Ham United
FT - 12/04
Benfica
2 - 1
Marseille

Ngày 15-03-2024

FT - 15/03
Atalanta
2 - 1
Sporting CP
FT - 15/03
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Qarabag
FT - 15/03
Brighton Hove Albion
1 - 0
AS Roma
FT - 15/03
Liverpool
6 - 1
Sparta Praha
FT - 15/03
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 1
Benfica
FT - 15/03
Slavia Praha
1 - 3
AC Milan
FT - 15/03
Villarreal
3 - 1
Marseille
FT - 15/03
West Ham United
5 - 0
SC Freiburg

Ngày 08-03-2024

FT - 08/03
Marseille
4 - 0
Villarreal
FT - 08/03
Benfica
2 - 2
Glasgow Rangers
FT - 08/03
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
West Ham United
FT - 08/03
AC Milan
4 - 2
Slavia Praha
FT - 08/03
Sparta Praha
1 - 5
Liverpool
FT - 08/03
AS Roma
4 - 0
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 08/03
Qarabag
2 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen

Ngày 07-03-2024

FT - 07/03
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Atalanta

Ngày 23-02-2024

Pen. - 23/02
AS Roma
1 - 1
Feyenoord
FT - 23/02
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Galatasaray
FT - 23/02
Marseille
3 - 1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FT - 23/02
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Young Boys
FT - 23/02
Toulouse
0 - 0
Benfica
AET - 23/02
Qarabag
2 - 1
Sporting Braga
FT - 23/02
Rennes
3 - 2
AC Milan
AET - 23/02
SC Freiburg
3 - 2
Lens

Ngày 16-02-2024

FT - 16/02
Benfica
2 - 1
Toulouse
FT - 16/02
Sporting Braga
2 - 4
Qarabag
FT - 16/02
AC Milan
3 - 0
Rennes
FT - 16/02
Lens
0 - 0
SC Freiburg
FT - 16/02
Feyenoord
1 - 1
AS Roma
FT - 16/02
Galatasaray
3 - 2
Sparta Praha
FT - 16/02
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Marseille
FT - 16/02
Young Boys
1 - 3
Sporting CP

Ngày 15-12-2023

FT - 15/12
West Ham United
2 - 0
SC Freiburg
FT - 15/12
Brighton Hove Albion
1 - 0
Marseille
FT - 15/12
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT - 15/12
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 4
Atalanta
FT - 15/12
Olympiakos Piraeus
5 - 2
Backa Topola
FT - 15/12
AFC Ajax
3 - 1
AEK Athens
FT - 15/12
Real Betis
2 - 3
Glasgow Rangers
FT - 15/12
Aris Limassol
1 - 3
Sparta Praha
FT - 15/12
LASK Linz
1 - 2
Toulouse
FT - 15/12
Rennes
2 - 3
Villarreal
FT - 15/12
AS Roma
3 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT - 15/12
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Servette
FT - 15/12
Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 1
Molde
FT - 15/12
Saint Gilloise
2 - 1
Liverpool
FT - 15/12
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
FT - 15/12
Qarabag
2 - 1
Hacken

Ngày 07-12-2023

FT - 07/12
Villarreal
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa

Ngày 01-12-2023

FT - 01/12
Marseille
4 - 3
AFC Ajax
FT - 01/12
Liverpool
4 - 0
LASK Linz
FT - 01/12
Servette
1 - 1
AS Roma
FT - 01/12
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 3
Slavia Praha
FT - 01/12
Hacken
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT - 01/12
Glasgow Rangers
1 - 1
Aris Limassol
FT - 01/12
Toulouse
0 - 0
Saint Gilloise
FT - 01/12
Villarreal
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
FT - 01/12
Molde
2 - 2
Qarabag
FT - 01/12
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Real Betis
FT - 01/12
Atalanta
1 - 1
Sporting CP
FT - 01/12
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
FT - 01/12
Backa Topola
0 - 1
West Ham United
FT - 01/12
SC Freiburg
5 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT - 01/12
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 01/12
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
Rennes

Ngày 10-11-2023

FT - 10/11
Atalanta
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT - 10/11
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
FT - 10/11
Hacken
1 - 3
Molde
FT - 10/11
West Ham United
1 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT - 10/11
SC Freiburg
5 - 0
Backa Topola
FT - 10/11
AEK Athens
0 - 2
Marseille
FT - 10/11
Glasgow Rangers
2 - 1
Sparta Praha
FT - 10/11
Real Betis
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
FT - 10/11
AFC Ajax
0 - 2
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 10/11
Toulouse
3 - 2
Liverpool
FT - 10/11
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
AS Roma
FT - 10/11
Servette
2 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT - 10/11
LASK Linz
3 - 0
Saint Gilloise
FT - 10/11
Rennes
3 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT - 10/11
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Villarreal
FT - 10/11
Qarabag
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen

Ngày 27-10-2023

FT - 27/10
Brighton Hove Albion
2 - 0
AFC Ajax
FT - 27/10
Liverpool
5 - 1
Toulouse
FT - 27/10
AS Roma
2 - 0
Slavia Praha
FT - 27/10
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 1
Servette
FT - 27/10
Saint Gilloise
2 - 1
LASK Linz
FT - 27/10
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Rennes
FT - 27/10
Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 1
Qarabag

Ngày 26-10-2023

FT - 26/10
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Atalanta
FT - 26/10
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Sporting CP
FT - 26/10
Molde
5 - 1
Hacken
FT - 26/10
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
West Ham United
FT - 26/10
Backa Topola
1 - 3
SC Freiburg
FT - 26/10
Marseille
3 - 1
AEK Athens
FT - 26/10
Sparta Praha
0 - 0
Glasgow Rangers
FT - 26/10
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Real Betis

Ngày 06-10-2023

FT - 06/10
Toulouse
1 - 0
LASK Linz
FT - 06/10
Villarreal
1 - 0
Rennes
FT - 06/10
AS Roma
4 - 0
Servette
FT - 06/10
Slavia Praha
6 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT - 06/10
Molde
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT - 06/10
Liverpool
2 - 0
Saint Gilloise
FT - 06/10
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
FT - 06/10
Hacken
0 - 1
Qarabag

Ngày 05-10-2023

FT - 05/10
SC Freiburg
1 - 2
West Ham United
FT - 05/10
Marseille
2 - 2
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 05/10
Real Betis
2 - 1
Sparta Praha
FT - 05/10
Sporting CP
1 - 2
Atalanta
FT - 05/10
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
FT - 05/10
Backa Topola
2 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT - 05/10
AEK Athens
1 - 1
AFC Ajax
FT - 05/10
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Glasgow Rangers

Ngày 22-09-2023

FT - 22/09
AFC Ajax
3 - 3
Marseille
FT - 22/09
Atalanta
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
FT - 22/09
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Sporting CP
FT - 22/09
West Ham United
3 - 1
Backa Topola
FT - 22/09
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 3
SC Freiburg
FT - 22/09
Brighton Hove Albion
2 - 3
AEK Athens
FT - 22/09
Glasgow Rangers
1 - 0
Real Betis
FT - 22/09
Sparta Praha
3 - 2
Aris Limassol

Ngày 21-09-2023

FT - 21/09
Saint Gilloise
1 - 1
Toulouse
FT - 21/09
LASK Linz
1 - 3
Liverpool
FT - 21/09
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 2
AS Roma
FT - 21/09
Servette
0 - 2
Slavia Praha
FT - 21/09
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Hacken
FT - 21/09
Rennes
3 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
FT - 21/09
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Villarreal
FT - 21/09
Qarabag
1 - 0
Molde

Ngày 01-09-2023

FT - 01/09
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
LASK Linz
FT - 01/09
Aberdeen
1 - 3
Hacken
FT - 01/09
Lugano
0 - 1
Saint Gilloise
FT - 01/09
Cukaricki Stankom
0 - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT - 01/09
AFC Ajax
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT - 01/09
Aris Limassol
6 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
FT - 01/09
Zorya
2 - 1
Slavia Praha
FT - 01/09
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 1
KI Klaksvik
FT - 01/09
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb

Ngày 31-08-2023

FT - 31/08
Qarabag
1 - 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Ngày 25-08-2023

FT - 25/08
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 1
Cukaricki Stankom
FT - 25/08
LASK Linz
2 - 1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
FT - 25/08
KI Klaksvik
1 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT - 25/08
Saint Gilloise
2 - 0
Lugano
FT - 25/08
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Aris Limassol
FT - 25/08
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 4
AFC Ajax
FT - 25/08
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 2
Qarabag
FT - 25/08
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Sparta Praha
FT - 25/08
Hacken
2 - 2
Aberdeen
FT - 25/08
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Zorya

Ngày 18-08-2023

FT - 18/08
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Slavia Praha
FT - 18/08
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
Lokomotiv Astana
FT - 18/08
BATE Borisov
2 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT - 18/08
Racing Genk
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT - 18/08
Breidablik
1 - 0
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
FT - 18/08
Hacken
5 - 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Ngày 17-08-2023

FT - 17/08
HJK Helsinki
1 - 2
Qarabag

Ngày 11-08-2023

FT - 11/08
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
6 - 2
Breidablik
FT - 11/08
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
Racing Genk
FT - 11/08
Slavia Praha
3 - 0
Dnipro-1
FT - 11/08
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 - 1
BATE Borisov

Ngày 10-08-2023

FT - 10/08
Qarabag
2 - 1
HJK Helsinki
FT - 10/08
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 3
Hacken

Ngày 08-08-2023

FT - 08/08
Lokomotiv Astana
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad